Leadership Texarkana Graduates by Class



Class of 2016

Ashley Barker
Robbin Crooks Bass
Jill Bobo
Fred Brantley
Charles “Chuck” Cowgill                        
Adam Dukelow
Toney Favors
Emily Green
Casey Hall
Justin Conrad Hamilton

Craig Harland
Michael Hawkins
Melody Hines
Ellen Hopkins Holmes                        
Tim L. Lambert
Jennifer K. Laurent
Chanse McGuire
Lea K. Metcalf
Chad Miot
Robert Moore

Kristen Peeples
Caleb Daniel Pittman                
David Price
Keri Price
Amy Roberts
Dr. Lori P. Rochelle
Skylar Rogers
Eric J. Schlotter
Jennifer Strayhorn
Allan Wren


 

Class of 2015

 Class of 2015

Katie Andrus
Charlotte Banks
Kevin Barnhart
Glen Boles
Theresa Cowling
Phyllis Deese
Angela Evans
Ron Fellers
Mindy Gennings
Paul Hackleman
Matthew Hardy
Rhoan Hernandez
William Houff
Kara Lannom
Myra Loving
Eric Marks
Jason McDaniel
Cassie Newton
Zach Norment
Phillip Parrish
Terri Rogers
Christine Sidwell
Kendrick Smith
Brittanie Stone
Catie Swenson
Cole Walter
Lance Wharton
Dianne Whatley
John Whitson
Camille Wrinkle

 

Class of 2014

Class of 2014

Gwendolyn Adams
Hailee Amox
J.R. Arnold
Keith Beason
Chris Brisco
Ben Carson
Rosiland Davis
Ronda Dozier
Lorie Dunham
Daniel Edmonds
Elizabeth Flippo
Matt Fry
James Gooch
Landon Huffer
Kimberly Keith
Mia Kemp
Wes Kirkham
Christopher Lannom
Lesley Ledwell Dukelow
Katina Levingston
Jennifer Lockman
Rhianna Mason
Donna McDaniel
Paul Norton
Chrystal Sloan
Cheri Stuart
Beverly Webb
Frederick Webb Sr.
Todd Williams

Class of 2013

Class of 2013

Linda Bailey
Angie Benefiel
Chad Blain
Johnathan Davis
Brandon Eckhart
Patrick Evans
Stephanie Fussell
Kelly Gerrald
LaRhonda Hamilton
Leonard Bruce Hargrave
Jared Harrington
Brad Hoover
Amanda Horton
Becky Kesler
Justin Magness
Chip McAfee
Novella Medlock
Summer Nelson
Patti O'Bannon
Faith Phillips
Melford Pierce
Traci Pitman
Juanita Roberson
Sarah Rose
Vicky Sandefur
Rachael Schwartz
Marvin Warren
Cynthia White
Lori Yates

Class of 2012

Don Adams
Allen Arnold
Brad Bailey
James Bass
Nick Birmingham
Collins Bruner
Chase Coleman
Connie Comeaux
Heather Cunningham
Scott Field
Scott Hanes
William Harp
Robin Hickerson
Kent Kelso
Ben King
Michelle Lee
J. Craig Lloyd
Tom Miles
Kenneth Reid
Ron Riddle
Justin Smith
Warren Smith
Justin Snow
Asa Starling
Yolanda Thomas
Jennifer Walker
Sydney Westbrook
Sara Whitaker
Guy Wilemon

Class of 2011

Sarah Berry
Misty Betts
Michael Brennan Boze
Naomi Byrne
J. Scott Cole
John Crisp
Tanya Dickert
Daniel DoBell

Allen Garner
Neil Gerrald
Silfida Gomez
Ryan Hamilton
Jennifer Harland
Todd Marshall
Andy McEntire
Derric McFarland

Kelly Rose

Philip Mobley
Eddie Murray
Heather Post
Michael Rogers
Linda Scott
Terry Taylor


Class of 2010

Kelli Alamond
Tina Baiter
Billy Berry
Marsha Bowers
Candace Cain
Anita Carver
R. Andrew Clark
Debbie Cole
David Cook
Jason Dempsey
Gene Erwin
Traci Gatlin
Taylor Hedrick
James Hellums
Emily Jones
David Magness
Charlie Oaks
Cindy Quick
Ronnie Ryan
Angela Sikorski
Wendy Stringer
Sherry Young

Class of 2009

Michael Addington
Josh Andrus
Clifford Carter
Elaine Chriestenson
Lindsey Crayne
Sharon Davis
Natasha Dowd
Kim Harbin

Jason Horton
Maura Johnston
Barbara Larry
Diane Leverett
Kevin McCarty
Michelle Miller
DeAnna O`Malley
Amy Poe

Debby Sutton
Louise Tausch
Josh Thane
Brandon Washington
Kayla Wood
LeAnne Wright
Stephanie Wright

Class of 2008

Debbie Autrey
Michelle Boswell
Cheryl Brown
Eric Cain
Jeanell Cannon
Greg Cook
Cyndia Hammond
Tim Holt
Jennell Ingram
Daniel Lewis
Cassy Meisenheimer
Margaret Pearson
John Price
David Reavis
Chris Ross
Casey Sanders
Christi Shedlock
Tara Stanley
Suzy Turner
Nedra Turney
Josclyn Wiley

Class of 2007

William Barron
R. Edward Bashaw
Amy Carlton
Darla Cigainero
Bridget Contreras
Cory Floyd
Lorrie Harper
Michelle Harutunian
Mark James
Marshal McKellar
G. Fred Meisenheimer
Patricia Morriss
Debbie Nolte
Pinson Razaq
Dana Reed
Gwenn Schnipper
Jon Sheppard
Donnie Spigner
Mark Turner
Jill Whittington
Melissa Wright

Class of 2006

David Allard
Genia Bullock
Brandon Cogburn
Whitney Coleman
Wilma Dunn
Maya Edwards-Marcial
Barbara-Freedman Garrett
Helen Greenwood
Joe Hankins
Steven Harvey
John Humphrey
Michelle Jones
William McIntyre
Carolyn Miller
Nick Newton
Kay O
Sue Potter
Christopher Potts
Pamela Reynolds
John Ross
Phillip Trew
Bart Upchurch
Jarrod Washington

Class of 2005

Clint Allen
Kelli Ashbrook
Cliff Bird
John Bodart
Laurie Burgess
Earlena Butler
Wendy Butler
Lynn Cherry
John Collins
Wendy Coltharp
Shawn Davis
Linda Erie
Greg Felling
Amy Freedman
Kim Frost
C. David Glass
Sherry Griffin
Pam Hamilton
Trent Hanna
Cynthia Henderson
Natalie Hooey
Lisa Kern
Micah Lewis
Susanne Miller
Brandon Nix
Brenda Osborne
Harold Patton

Class of 2004

Barry Bassett
Donna Chatman
Shelia Cook
Kevin Cox
Greg Flanagan
Douglas Green
Bethany Hanna
Tiffany Horton
Amy Huddleston
Suzy Irwin
Jennifer Jordan
Sara Lawrence
Ben Mayo
Scott Norton
George Nuckolls
Christopher Ritchie
Brenda Rochelle
Laura Ross
Lisa Beaird Shoalmire
Sheila Spriggs
Rose Stewart
Amy Sullivan
Jo Thomason
Jason Thomson
John Tucker
Stacy Warner

Class of 2003

Cari S. Brown
Ivaria L. Bursey
Beverly Copeland
Joe Dowd
John W. Estes, Jr.
Tara L. Gilbreath
Kathey Graves
Steve Harrelson
Phillip W. Jordan
Mark Lingle
James Richard Moore Jr.
Christy Niven
Henry Pearson
Stephanie E. Potter-Black
Nanette Power
Dick Roach
Clay Roberts
Jeanna Rogers
Jason Thomas Sadowski
Autumn Thomas
Shawn M. Vaughn
Robert Weeks
Dave White
Jennifer G. Williams-Futrell

Class of 2002

John Caldwell
Andrew Curry
Wayne Denson
Chad Dowd
Bill Edwards
Diane Engelkes
Stephen Gass
Brian Goesl
Jerry Hile
Ray Keith
Dawn Koons
David Latham
Billy Lavender
Duane Lavery
Steve Mayo
Helen Mobley-Daniel
Dona Odom
Shirley Pinnix
Scott Robertson
Debbie Stewart
Laurie Williams
Mary Wormington
Joe Yates

Class of 2001

Cindy Bartlett
Greg Davis
Kristie Dempsey
Elaine Denmon
Bertie Fuller
Carl Greig
Susan Greig
Sam Hammett
Jeff Hart
Darek Heath
Regina Houff
Susannah Joyce
Karen Lovejoy
Lacy McMillen
Kelly Mitchell
Shawn Morgan
Larry Mosley
Jason Orr
Trish Reed
Jack Reeves
James Henry Russell
Eddie Thornton
Laurie Vasquez
Brad Ward

Class of 2000

Jerry Black
Aggie Butler
Chris Cooper
Iralyn Cullins
Darby Doan
Linda Harlston
David Hickerson
Johnnie High
Robert Hitt
Vicki Melde Huckabee
Paula Jeans
Lynn Johnson
Jill Jones
Steven Kempson
Laura LaCroix
Jack Lemley
Darrah McGuire
Tammy Pender
Jo Ann Rice
Jeff Sandefur
Kathaleen Sanders
Carla Ward

Class of 1999

Dale E. Alderson
Cynthia Branson
Jay Butler
Kenneth Early
Andy Graves
Nancy Keenan
Kaylin Kluge
Belinda Lee
Michael Lockard
Linda McClure
David McGonagill
George Merrill
Patti Murphy
Ed Myslik
Deborah Nuckolls
Dot Phillips
Wayne Ridings
Sandra Shoulders
Lucy Strickland
Larry Sullivan
Sophia Teel
Sandy Varner
Amy Warren
Lisa Zach

Class of 1998

Dwayne Butler
David Crenshaw
Kenya Buffington Golden
Shirley Goller
Philip Harbin
Jeff Harrelson
Beth Harris
Christopher Karam
Rodney LaGrone
Dennis Lewis
Robbye Magee
Leanne Maynard
Patsy McDonald
Scott Niven
Beth Nix
Mary Adele Philips
Barbara Pitts
Jacqueline Pree
Willie J. Ray
Kathy Scott
Margaret Shaw
Judy Walter
Rosie Lee Ware
Marshall Wood

Class of 1997

Christie G. Adams
Rick Adams
Van Alexander
Debbie Brower
Jean Stowe Cotten
Jean Davis
Vickers Fuqua
Al Green
Tina Green
Jean Hoffman
Donald Kennedy
Jenny Mitchell
Julie Moody
Lila Murray
Joe Nichols
Linda Reeder
William Schubert
Amy Schulz
Sandy Springer
Rae Thigpen
Lila Walker
Kenneth Zachry

Class of 1996

Delbert Barton
Toni Brouilette
Kirby Bunel
Donna Burnett
Shelia Chatman-Ross
James Cook
Anthony Flum
Paula R. Hawkins
Anna Marie Hornsby
Troy Hornsby
Jami G. Johnson
Rhonda K. Jones
Randy Killam
Ronald Mills
Jimmie Mitchell
Doug Ouellette
Dean Ransdell
Randall Schmidt
Keith Scott
Horace Shipp
Elizabeth Stephens
Cliff Vanderpool

Class of 1995

Robert O. Bradley
Deborah Bricker
Kenna Dodds
Lois Endsley
Bradley Hardin
David Hlavinka
Pam Hollingsworth
Barbara Johns
Kirk Lohse
Phyllis Loyd
Shawna Matthews
Russell Mayo
Steve McMillen
Joel Miller
Mark Missildine
Greg Sandefur
Judith Stoken White
Mary Ellen Young
Phyllis Zachry

Class of 1994

Bobby Aldridge
Jack Ballard
Sam Barkman
Stephen Bolls
Michael Bounds
Joyce Cambpell
Mike Cobb
Caroline Craven
James H. Day
Gene Eby
Kim Fowler
Shawn Lee
Jeffery Lewis
Quinton Miner
Deborah Moore
Randy Moore
Penny Morphew
Susan Nannemann
Carl Nelson
Martha Norton
Alan Schimming
Julie Tidwell
David Williams
Karen Williams
Anne Marie Wren

Class of 1993

Janet Barnes
James Bunch
Allen M. Clement
Kelvin Neal Hazel
Michael Hickey
Billy Higginbotham
Hal E. Hillis
Paula Jordan
Steven Jumper
Debora Lashford
Deborah Martin Johnson
Ina Dunn McDowell
John Miller
David Moore
Winonia Griffin Roberts
Robert Sanderson
Tom Simmons
John Stanley
Michael Thomas
William Tye
Tina Veal-Gooch
Stacy Yates

Class of 1992

Peggy S. Anderson
Greg Arnold
Molly Chambers
Craig Edward Ditsch
Annette Dunn
Barbara Glick
Lawrence Kelly
Brent M. Langdon
Molly Beth Malcolm
Venita McClellan
Ann McCubbin
Albert A. Melde
Derrell L. Nantze
Gary M. Roberts
Alethia White
Michael White
Catherine A. Wolf
James C. Wyly

Class of 1991

Connie Baker Melton
Edwin Bernard
Mark Bledsoe
Harold Braswell
Barry Bryant
Jerry Carmichael
Carolyn Cornelius
Mary Dickert
Janet Elwood
Clifford Fricks
Greg Giles
Stephen B. Glenn
Sonja Yates Hubbard
Melvin Jones
James Law
Kirk Lee
Odis McKinzie
Susan Sanders
Roxanne Schoen
Jim Smith
Elizabeth Hartz Sparks
Helen Stout
John P. Thomas
Carol Yazel

Class of 1990

Wren Autrey
Peggy Bearden
Kipling Scott Browning
Greg Capranica
Alice Coleman
Sharon Crumpton
Tommy DeWeese
Terry Droske
Eddie Farnsworth
Sherry Ford
Maurice "Buddy" King
Curt Langford
Tom Lause
Tom Lester
Richard D. Mauk
Eddie Peters
Penny Pippens
Jimmy Powell
Hal Marc Reese
Tommy Riggins
James Randall Sarrett
Kelly B. Tidwell
Jeff Vickers
Rick Wisdom

Class of 1989

Barbara Bennett
Nick Blain
Dan Bookout
David Carter
Bill Curtis
Margaret Dowd
Stan Emerson
Mike Gibbons
James Herrington
Mollie Jackson
Jerry Martin
Edward Pete McGehee
Robbie Meadows
Francine Miller
Jerry Moody
Mike Mullally
Robert Nelsen
Lynn Porter-Collins
Mike Shepherd
James Taylor
Ruth Ellen Whitt
Dan Wilson
Don Woods

Class of 1988

Paula Black
Nell Bohn
Sherry Brown
Buck Buchanan
Scottie Burnett
John Dalby
Barbara Davis
Roberta Fooks
Bill Goff
Richard Hilborn
Elaine Kennedy
Vickie Landreth
Troy Lemons
Karen Lucas
Tony Moore
Ken Morehouse
Ronnie Rehkopf
Linda Robertson
Randell Rogers
Elaine Threet
Denis Washington
Rita Wiggins

Class of 1987

Terrie Arnold
Doug Barber
Rebecca Blake
Daniel Boyles
Joe L. Breed
John W. Couch
Margaret Fischer Davis
Doug Elkins
Glinda Hall
Julie-Ray Harrison
Larry Hal Henderson
Janis Fischer Holliday
Carolyn James
Eva Knight
Byron Leonoudakis
Kale Magness
Roy Miller
Dirk Parish
Al Penton
Leon Pesek
Earnest C. Rhone
Ronnie Sairls
Brent Sandlin
Lewis Thomas Jr.
David Turner
Terry Youngblood

Class of 1986

Scott Atkins
Brian Barry
Thomas Blake
Leon Blake
Angela Brewster
Robert Alan Davis
Jerry Duvall
Dennis Halter
Jim Hudson
John Mercy
Moody L. Miller
Van Miller
Mike Naylor
Glen Neswick
Mark Patterson
Cynthia Ann Pride
Juanita Robardey
Michael Smith
Richard Stinnett
David Turner
Linda K. Yeager

Class of 1985

Thomas H. Arnold
Kathy Balkman
Lloyd Champion
Jack Davis
Robert E. Dodson
Jeanne A. Field
Joe Gagliardi
Joe Bob Hall
Demaris Hart
Wayne R. Hawkins
Hugh Hayes
Gary Jones
Ron Lemke
Andy McDonnell
Robert S. McGinnis
Fred R. Norton Jr.
Jay Patterson
John Patterson
Carlton Robardey
Nancy Russell
Dwight Sperry
Larry White
Danny Williams

Class of 1984

J. Dennis Chambers
Pat Cherry
Tom Collins
Bob Fellinger
Luther Jackson Gleason
Phillip Haltom
Daniel Eugene Haskins
John C. Hawkins
David L. James
Billy Lynn Jones
Dennis Landreaux
Michael R. Martin
Julia Peck Mobley
William Morriss
Rick Murphy
Robert H. Murray
James Nicholas
James R. Pride
Nelson Shaw
Ann Sherer
Alex Short Jr.
Ann Trigg Sperry
John Stephens
Eddie Telford

Class of 1983

Ross Beck
Andy Butterfield
Don Capshaw
Monty Casteel
Fred Chambers
Howard Glick
William C. Gooding
Prissy Hickerson
Jerry House
Bruce Malcolm
Herff Moore
Jim Nutt
Mary Alice O'Farrell
Kitty Oxford
Ross Parker
Larry Parker
Don Rader
Tom Raffaelli
Samuel Reighard
Larry Renfro
Gregory Torrance
Nicholas Williams

Class of 1982

Thomas G. Byrne
Jerry Chapman
Tommy Max Coleman
J. David Crisp
Bill Elmore
John E. Harrison
Adolphus Hinton
Hawley Holman
Raymond W. Jordan
Donald R. Kreps
David Robert Lamb
Clifford Lee
Robert Littrell
Arlis W. Loe
Bill McKinney
Bobby Clyde Mixon
I. Donald Nelson
Mark Prator
Welborn Preston
Charles Rogers
Sondra Lee Watts
Richard Weber
Jeanne Werner
Jerry A. White
Aven C. Williamson

Class of 1981

Joseph Birmingham
Scott Bruner
Phillip N. Cockrell
Larry Copeland
Billy I. Crutchfield
Danny Gray
Curt Green
Idalee Hawkins
Ronald D. Henson
Gene Lott
Jeff Marsee
Duane May
Josh Morriss III
R. Gary Nutter
Suzanne Patton
Louis Raffaelli
Joe Robbins
Edward Schoen
William Scoggins
Scottie Taylor
William Thompson
William Edward Whitten
Thom Williams

Class of 1980

Thomas J. Alston
Dwight Bailey
Larry D. Bunn
Katy Caver
Keith Chambers
Gene Cogbill
Daryl Crouch
Donald Duncan

Brenda Engster
John Hambrick
John D. Hill
Jo Ann Howard
Rodney LeBoeuf
Paul K. McCash
Don Morriss
Larry Oxford

Bobbie Jean Player
Jimmy Pope
Tom Sadowski
George Smith
James Smith
Harmon Strickland
John Wesley Williams
Dennis Young